datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
24 februari
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
Quick 1888 JO7-2JM
meer info
24 februari
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO10-2
Germania JO10-1JM
meer info
24 februari
09:00
SCE JO13-2
Groesbeekse Boys JO13-1
meer info
24 februari
09:00
BVC '12 JO8-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO8-1JM
meer info
24 februari
09:20
Achilles '29 JO7-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
meer info
24 februari
09:40
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
Nijmegen JO7-2
meer info
24 februari
10:00
De Treffers JO11-2
Groesbeekse Boys JO11-1
meer info
24 februari
10:15
Heumen JO10-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO10-1
meer info
24 februari
11:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO15-1JM
SCE JO15-1
Afgeschermd
meer info
24 februari
12:30
BVC '12 JO19-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO19-2
meer info
24 februari
13:00
Groesbeekse Boys VR1
Eerbeekse Boys VR1
M.S. (Morgan) Franke
meer info
24 februari
14:30
Groesbeekse Boys 5
JVC Cuijk 3
Afgeschermd
meer info
24 februari
15:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO19-1
sv DFS JO19-1
Afgeschermd
meer info
24 februari
17:00
Groesbeekse Boys 2
FC Zutphen 2
meer info
25 februari
11:00
Groesbeekse Boys VR1
Quick 1888 VR2
Afgeschermd
meer info
25 februari
14:30
Heijen 1
Groesbeekse Boys 1
H.J.T. (Heino) Heijmans
meer info
02 maart
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO13-1
DIO '30 JO13-3
meer info
02 maart
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO8-1JM
Union JO8-3
meer info
02 maart
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO10-1
Union JO10-2
meer info
02 maart
09:00
Achilles '29 JO10-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO10-2
meer info
02 maart
10:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
Juliana '31 JO7-2
meer info
02 maart
10:20
Achilles '29 JO7-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
meer info
02 maart
10:30
AWC JO15-3
Groesbeekse Boys JO15-1JM
meer info
02 maart
10:40
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
Nijmegen JO7-2
meer info
02 maart
12:30
SP Teuge 2
Groesbeekse Boys 2
meer info
02 maart
13:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO19-2
Beuningse Boys JO19-1
C.A. (Cor) Derks
meer info
02 maart
15:00
Groesbeekse Boys 4
Blauw Wit 2
H.P. (Hans) Jacobs
meer info
02 maart
15:00
Trekvogels 9
Groesbeekse Boys 5
meer info
02 maart
15:00
Spcl. Brummen VR1
Groesbeekse Boys VR1
M. (Marinus) van Tent Beking
meer info
02 maart
15:00
SKV JO19-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO19-1
meer info
03 maart
11:00
Groesbeekse Boys VR1
DVOL VR1
Afgeschermd
meer info
03 maart
14:00
Groesbeekse Boys 1
Festilent 1
I. (Ismail) Kilci
meer info
07 maart
19:30
Angeren VR1
Groesbeekse Boys VR1
meer info
09 maart
08:30
Juliana '31 JO10-2
Groesbeekse Boys JO10-1
meer info
09 maart
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
SC Millingen JO7-1JM
meer info
09 maart
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO10-2
Trekvogels JO10-5
meer info
09 maart
09:00
Heumen JO8-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO8-1JM
meer info
09 maart
09:20
WVW JO7-2
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
meer info
09 maart
09:30
SC Millingen JO11-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO11-1
meer info
09 maart
09:40
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
Nijmegen JO7-2
meer info
09 maart
11:00
Eendracht '30 JO13-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO13-1
meer info
09 maart
11:15
Groesbeekse Boys JO15-1JM
SCP JO15-1JM
meer info
09 maart
13:00
Groesbeekse Boys VR1
Eendracht '30 VR1
M.S. (Morgan) Franke
meer info
09 maart
14:30
Groesbeekse Boys 5
Eendracht '30 5
Afgeschermd
meer info
09 maart
15:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO19-1
Orion JO19-2
C.A. (Cor) Derks
meer info
09 maart
16:30
Kolping-Dynamo 2
Groesbeekse Boys 4
meer info
09 maart
16:30
Orion JO19-4
Groesbeekse Boys JO19-2
meer info
09 maart
17:00
Groesbeekse Boys 2
AZSV 4
A. (Avinash) Radjkoemar
meer info
10 maart
14:30
Vianen Vooruit 1
Groesbeekse Boys 1
meer info
16 maart
08:30
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
WVW JO7-2
meer info
16 maart
08:50
Quick 1888 JO7-2JM
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
meer info
16 maart
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO11-1
Overasseltse Boys JO11-1
meer info
16 maart
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO8-1JM
DVOL JO8-3
meer info
16 maart
09:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO10-1
DVSG JO10-1
meer info
16 maart
09:00
Overasseltse Boys JO13-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO13-1
meer info
16 maart
09:10
Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1
Nijmegen JO7-2
meer info
16 maart
11:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO19-2
Woezik JO19-3
Afgeschermd
meer info
16 maart
11:00
ST UHC/Batavia JO15-1
Groesbeekse Boys JO15-1JM
meer info
16 maart
13:00
Groesbeekse Boys JO19-1
ONA '53 JO19-1
meer info
16 maart
13:00
Germania 3
Groesbeekse Boys 5
meer info
16 maart
14:00
DZC '68 4
Groesbeekse Boys 2
meer info
16 maart
15:00
Groesbeekse Boys 4
UNI VV 2
H.P. (Hans) Jacobs
meer info
17 maart
11:00
Groesbeekse Boys VR1
NSVV FC Kunde VR5
meer info
17 maart
14:00
Groesbeekse Boys 1
Quick 1888 1
meer info
20 maart
20:30
De Treffers 4
Groesbeekse Boys 5
meer info